Views
6 months ago

Subasta Pintura Junio 2021

  • Text
  • Pintura
  • Dorso
  • Titulado
  • Escuela
  • Lienzo
  • Fechado
  • Papel
  • Madrid
  • Firmado
  • Medidas
  • Salida

Subasta Pintura Junio

Pintura y Escultura Martes 29 de junio a las 18:00 horas

  • Page 3 and 4: 369 369 NEO RAUCH Alemania 1960 Die
  • Page 5 and 6: Pintura y Escultura Lotes 1 - 548 H
  • Page 7 and 8: COLECCIÓN DE GRABADOS DE FRANCISCO
  • Page 9 and 10: 8 9 8 FRANCISCO DE GOYA Y LUCIENTES
  • Page 11 and 12: COLECCIÓN DE GRABADOS DE JUAN ANTO
  • Page 13 and 14: 25 LA ILUSTRACIÓN ESPAÑOLA Y AMER
  • Page 15 and 16: 32 32 GIOVANNI FRANCESCO BARBIERI
  • Page 17 and 18: 40 41 40 HENRY SWINBURNE Bristol 17
  • Page 19 and 20: 48 48 RIGOBERT BONNE Racourt, Franc
  • Page 21 and 22: 57 56 56 ALEJANDRO FERRANT Y FISHER
  • Page 23 and 24: 64 65 64 JOSÉ MARTÍ Y MONSÓ Vale
  • Page 25 and 26: 72 RICARDO DE VILLODAS Madrid 1846
  • Page 27 and 28: 80 80 ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA S. XX Estud
  • Page 29 and 30: 89 JOSÉ MARÍA RO- DRÍGUEZ-ACOSTA
  • Page 31 and 32: 96 97 HIPÓLITA DE JESÚS Barcelona
  • Page 33 and 34: 104 105 104 GENARO PÉREZ VILLAAMIL
  • Page 35 and 36: 112 ESCUELA ITALIANA PPS. S. XVIII
  • Page 37 and 38: 119 119 COPIA DE LUCA GIORDANO S. X
  • Page 39 and 40: 125 126 125 ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA FNS.
  • Page 41 and 42: 132 133 132 ESCUELA FLAMENCA S. XVI
  • Page 43 and 44: 136 ANTONIO DEL CASTILLO Y SAAVEDRA
  • Page 45 and 46: 140 140 SEGUIDOR DE JAN GOSSAERT S.
  • Page 47 and 48: 144 144 ATRIBUIDO A GIOVANNI BERNAR
  • Page 49 and 50: 149 ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ VELÁZQUEZ Ma
  • Page 51 and 52: 155 154 VICENTE LÓPEZ TERRÉN Madr
  • Page 53 and 54:

    162 CHARLES GREVILLE MORRIS Lancash

  • Page 55 and 56:

    169 ESCUELA EUROPEA S. XIX Marina c

  • Page 57 and 58:

    177 178 177 EUGENIO ARRUTI Y GONZÁ

  • Page 59 and 60:

    183 183 TOMÁS MORAGAS Y TORRAS Ger

  • Page 61 and 62:

    186 RICARDO VERDUGO LANDI Málaga 1

  • Page 63 and 64:

    191 192 191 MARCELIANO DE SANTA MAR

  • Page 65 and 66:

    199 199-A 199 EDUARDO ROSALES Madri

  • Page 67 and 68:

    207 206 206 JOAN ROIG SOLER Barcelo

  • Page 69 and 70:

    215 216 215 CAMILLE PAUL JOSSO Fran

  • Page 71 and 72:

    223 FRANCISCO LOZANO Antella, Valen

  • Page 73 and 74:

    230 231 230 JUAN RAMÓN LUZURIAGA B

  • Page 75 and 76:

    238 AGUSTÍN REDONDELA Madrid, 1922

  • Page 77 and 78:

    245 245 JUAN ANTONIO RODA Valencia

  • Page 79 and 80:

    249 249 PEDRO PRUNA Barcelona 1904-

  • Page 81 and 82:

    252 PEDRO PRUNA Barcelona 1904-1977

  • Page 83 and 84:

    256 256 EMILIO GRAU SALA Barcelona

  • Page 85 and 86:

    259 259 CARLOS NADAL París 1917-19

  • Page 87 and 88:

    263 FRANCISCO BORES Madrid 1898-Par

  • Page 89 and 90:

    270 271 270 ISMAEL SMITH Barcelona

  • Page 91 and 92:

    276 276 ANTONI CLAVÉ Barcelona 191

  • Page 93 and 94:

    278 FRANCISCO BORES Madrid 1898-Par

  • Page 95 and 96:

    284 GINÉS PARRA Zurgena, Almería

  • Page 97 and 98:

    286 primero sería el encargado de

  • Page 99 and 100:

    290 ALBERTO Toledo 1895-Moscú 1961

  • Page 101 and 102:

    292 293 294 295 99

  • Page 103 and 104:

    298 299 298 JOSÉ MORENO VILLA Mál

  • Page 105 and 106:

    302 302 MARÍA BLANCHARD Santander

  • Page 107 and 108:

    304 NÉSTOR Las Palmas de Gran Cana

  • Page 109 and 110:

    307 307 JUAN ISMAEL Oliva, Fuerteve

  • Page 111 and 112:

    310 310 GERARDO RUEDA Madrid 1926-1

  • Page 113 and 114:

    313 EDUARDO SANZ Santander 1928- Ma

  • Page 115 and 116:

    318 ANTONIO SAURA Huesca 1930-Cuenc

  • Page 117 and 118:

    324 324 JOSÉ GUERRERO Granada 1914

  • Page 119 and 120:

    327 327 ANTONI TÀPIES Barcelona 19

  • Page 121 and 122:

    330 330 LUCIO MUÑOZ Madrid 1929-19

  • Page 123 and 124:

    334 JUAN ANTONIO TOLEDO Valencia 19

  • Page 125 and 126:

    340 MENCHU LAMAS Vigo 1954 Sin tít

  • Page 127 and 128:

    346 GUEORGI KIZEVALTER Rusia 1955 E

  • Page 129 and 130:

    352 351 351 FERNANDO BELLVER Madrid

  • Page 131 and 132:

    358 358 JOSÉ MARÍA SICILIA Madrid

  • Page 133 and 134:

    365 365 CHRISTIAN DOMECQ Cadiz 1951

  • Page 135 and 136:

    369 369 NEO RAUCH Alemania 1960 Die

  • Page 137 and 138:

    372 GUILLERMO PÉREZ VILLALTA Tarif

  • Page 139 and 140:

    377 ROBERTO DIAGO La Habana 1971 Fi

  • Page 141 and 142:

    383 383 ABRAHAM LACALLE Almería 19

  • Page 143 and 144:

    388 388 BJARME MELGAARD Australia 1

  • Page 145 and 146:

    392 HIMAR SUÁREZ Las Palmas de Gra

  • Page 147 and 148:

    395 395 ALDO CHAPARRO Perú 1965 Si

  • Page 149 and 150:

    397 397 ROLAND FISCHER Saabrücken,

  • Page 151 and 152:

    402 PIERRE ET GILLES Francia 1950 y

  • Page 153 and 154:

    408 409 408 RAYMON DEPARDON Francia

  • Page 155 and 156:

    415 416 415 TAKASHI MURAKAMI Tokio

  • Page 157 and 158:

    420 GIRI GEORGE DOKOUPIL Kronov, Re

  • Page 159 and 160:

    424 424 RENÉ PORTOCARRERO La Haban

  • Page 161 and 162:

    429 AMALIA AVIA Santa Cruz de la Za

  • Page 163 and 164:

    435 PEDRO GAVA Massachussets, USA 1

  • Page 165 and 166:

    442 442 VENANCIO BLANCO Salamanca 1

  • Page 167 and 168:

    451 451 JAVIER PAGOLA San Sebastiá

  • Page 169 and 170:

    460 460 LA CHUNGA Marsella 1938 Fla

  • Page 171 and 172:

    468 CESAR AMORSOLO Manila 1903-1998

  • Page 173 and 174:

    477 MANUEL VIOLA Zaragoza 1916-El E

  • Page 175 and 176:

    485 GRUPO TRAMA Broto 1949); Grau (

  • Page 177 and 178:

    494 494 FRANCIS BACON Dublín 1909-

  • Page 179 and 180:

    500 JAUME PLENSA Barcelona 1955 Nom

  • Page 181 and 182:

    508 507 507 EDUARDO CHILLIDA San Se

  • Page 183 and 184:

    515 515 SAM FRANCIS San Mateo 1923-

  • Page 185 and 186:

    521 521 J.GENOVÉS, J.H.PIJUAN, L.G

  • Page 187 and 188:

    530 MANOLO VALDÉS Valencia 1942 Si

  • Page 189 and 190:

    540 540 ELENA ASINS Madrid 1940-Nav

  • Page 191 and 192:

    ÍNDICE DE AUTORES ABADÍAS, JULIO

  • Page 193 and 194:

    CONDICIONES GENERALES I.-OBJETIVO S