10 months ago

Subasta Artes decorativas Febrero 2021

  • Italia
  • Duras
  • Mena
  • Piedra
  • Piedras
  • Cruz
  • Tallado

Subasta Artes decorativas Febrero

Artes Decorativas Miércoles 17 de febrero a las 17:30 horas

  • Page 7 and 8: € € €
  • Page 9 and 10: € € €
  • Page 11 and 12: € € € €
  • Page 13 and 14: € € € €
  • Page 15 and 16: € € € €
  • Page 17 and 18: € € € €
  • Page 19 and 20: € € €
  • Page 21 and 22: € €
  • Page 23 and 24: € € € €
  • Page 25 and 26: € € €
  • Page 27 and 28: € € €
  • Page 29 and 30: € € €
  • Page 31 and 32: € € €
  • Page 33 and 34: € € €
  • Page 35 and 36: € € €
  • Page 37 and 38: € € €
  • Page 39 and 40: € € €
  • Page 41 and 42: € € € €
  • Page 43 and 44: € € € €
  • Page 45 and 46:
  • Page 47 and 48: € € €
  • Page 49 and 50: € € €
  • Page 51 and 52: € €
  • Page 53 and 54:

    € € €

  • Page 55 and 56:

  • Page 57 and 58:

    € € € €

  • Page 59 and 60:

    € € €

  • Page 61 and 62:

    € € €

  • Page 63 and 64:

    € € € €

  • Page 65 and 66:

    € € € €

  • Page 67 and 68:

    € €

  • Page 69 and 70:

  • Page 71 and 72:

    789 789 Escuela Española S. XVI.

  • Page 73 and 74:

    € €

  • Page 75 and 76:

    € € €

  • Page 77 and 78:

    805 Pedro de Mena y Medrano (Granad

  • Page 79 and 80:

    € €

  • Page 81 and 82:

    € € €

  • Page 83 and 84:

    828 Torso de Venus en mármol de Ca

  • Page 85 and 86:

    € € €

  • Page 87 and 88:

    € € €

  • Page 89 and 90:

    € € € €

  • Page 91 and 92:

    € € €

  • Page 93 and 94:

    € € €

  • Page 95 and 96:

    880 Urna de alabastro tallado, Fran

  • Page 97 and 98:

    € € €

  • Page 99 and 100:

    € € € €

  • Page 101 and 102:

  • Page 103 and 104:

    € € €

  • Page 105 and 106:

    € €

  • Page 107 and 108:

    € € € €

  • Page 109 and 110:

    € € €

  • Page 111 and 112:

    € € € €

  • Page 113 and 114:

    € € €

  • Page 115 and 116:

    € € € €

  • Page 117 and 118:

    € € €

  • Page 119 and 120:

    € € € €

  • Page 121 and 122:

    € € € €

  • Page 123 and 124:

    € € €

  • Page 125 and 126:

    € € €

  • Page 127 and 128:

    € € € €