- Page 1: Pintura y Escultura Martes 15 de se
- Page 6 and 7: 1 ESCUELA EUROPEA S. XIX Pareja de
- Page 8 and 9: 8 9 8 TOMÁS CAMPUZANO Santander 18
- Page 10 and 11: 16 ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA S. XIX Pueblo
- Page 12 and 13: 24 24 FÉLIX MARTÍNEZ LORENZO Mani
- Page 14 and 15: 29 29 LUCAS VALDÉS Sevilla 1661 -
- Page 16 and 17: 37 ESCUELA MADRILEÑA S. XVII Inmac
- Page 18 and 19: 42 42 ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA S. XIX Pred
- Page 20 and 21: 50 ATRIBUIDO A ZACARÍAS GONZÁLEZ
- Page 22 and 23: 57 SEGUIDOR DE FRAN- CISCO DE GOYA
- Page 24 and 25: 65 65 DESPUÉS DE FRANCESCO GUARDI
- Page 26 and 27: 69 GENARO PÉREZ VILLAAMIL El Ferro
- Page 28 and 29: 77 76 MANUEL RAMOS ARTAL Madrid 185
- Page 30 and 31: 83 83 CHARLES JOSHUA CHAPLIN Les An
- Page 32 and 33: 91 LUDOVIC SIGNOUX Francia 1912 Flo
- Page 34 and 35: PINTORES VASCOS Lotes 100 a 136 100
- Page 36 and 37: 102 103 102 GUSTAVO DE MAEZTU Vitor
- Page 38 and 39: 106 106 GASPAR MONTES ITURRIOZ Irú
- Page 40 and 41: 114 113 114 AURELIO ARTETA Bilbao 1
- Page 42 and 43: 118 CARLOS E. GIL Bilbao 1920 Orio.
- Page 44 and 45: 123 124 123 ABDON JUARISTI LEGORBUR
- Page 46 and 47: 129 129 JOSÉ LUIS ECHEVARRÍA Bilb
- Page 48 and 49: 137 JOSÉ MARÍA SERT Barcelona 187
- Page 50 and 51: 138 138 RAFAEL SOLANIC Barcelona 18
- Page 52 and 53:
144 ISMAEL SMITH Barcelona 1886-Nue
- Page 54 and 55:
152 EMILIO GRAU SALA Barcelona 1911
- Page 56 and 57:
159 159 MANUEL ÁNGELES ORTIZ Jaén
- Page 58 and 59:
162 JOSÉ LUIS CUEVAS México 1934-
- Page 60 and 61:
168 LUIS SÁEZ Burgos 1925-2010 Sin
- Page 62 and 63:
171 MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ MOMPÓ Valenc
- Page 64 and 65:
174 LUIS FEITO Madrid 1929 Sin tít
- Page 66 and 67:
177 ROBERTO OBREGÓN Colombia 1946-
- Page 68 and 69:
180 BONIFACIO San Sebastián 1934-2
- Page 70 and 71:
183 184 183 FRANCISCO FARRERAS Barc
- Page 72 and 73:
189 189 JOSÉ PORTA MISSE Barcelona
- Page 74 and 75:
196 196 SERGI AGUILAR Barcelona 194
- Page 76 and 77:
202 202 JAIME ALEDO Cartagena 1949
- Page 78 and 79:
208 MIGUEL ALBERQUILLA Madrid 1950
- Page 80 and 81:
214 214 MARÍA GÓMEZ Salamanca 195
- Page 82 and 83:
220 220 PEPE ESPALIÚ Córdoba 1955
- Page 84 and 85:
222 221 HISAYA TAIRA Japón 1960 22
- Page 86 and 87:
226 226 ROBERT MAPPLETHORPE Nueva Y
- Page 88 and 89:
230 FERNANDO SÁNCHEZ CASTILLO Madr
- Page 90 and 91:
235-A 235-A JUAN UGALDE Bilbao 1958
- Page 92 and 93:
239 239 FREDERIC AMAT Barcelona 195
- Page 94 and 95:
243 FERNANDO SUÁREZ Oviedo 1966 Ej
- Page 96 and 97:
249 PAUL JENKINS Kansas, USA 1923-N
- Page 98 and 99:
257 DAVID LECHUGA Madrid 1950 Fanda
- Page 100 and 101:
264 OBEY (SHEPARD FAIREY) Estados U
- Page 102 and 103:
272 273 272 YUYO GOITIÑO Uruguay 1
- Page 104 and 105:
280 ANDRÉS RABAGO (EL ROTO) Madrid
- Page 106 and 107:
288 287 287 VENANCIO BLANCO Salaman
- Page 108 and 109:
293 DENIS WIRTH-MILLER Reino Unido
- Page 110 and 111:
298 RAMÓN GAYA Murcia 1910-Valenci
- Page 112 and 113:
302 ÁLVARO DELGADO Madrid 1922-201
- Page 114 and 115:
310 309 309 FRANCISCO SAN JOSÉ Mad
- Page 116 and 117:
317 317 CARLOS NADAL París 1917-19
- Page 118 and 119:
323 323 ENRIQUE GONZÁLEZ Guipúzco
- Page 120 and 121:
332 JOSÉ VEGA OSSORIO Mérida 1945
- Page 122 and 123:
342 PABLO PICASSO Málaga 1881- Mou
- Page 124 and 125:
350 TAMARA DE LEMPICKA Polonia 1898
- Page 126 and 127:
358 358 MANOLO VALDÉS Valencia 194
- Page 128 and 129:
367 367 JOAN MIRÓ Barcelona 1893-P
- Page 130 and 131:
Bibliografía Xavier Seoane y José
- Page 132 and 133:
383 JAUME PLENSA Barcelona 1955 Cal
- Page 134 and 135:
390 ANTONI TÀPIES Barcelona 1923-2
- Page 136 and 137:
ÍNDICE DE AUTORES ABCNT 266 AGRASO
- Page 140:
Segre, 18 - 28002 Madrid - Telf.: 9