Views
8 months ago

Subasta pintura mayo 2021

Subasta pintura mayo

Pintura y Escultura Martes 18 de mayo a las 18:00 horas

  • Page 3 and 4: SUBASTA DE MAYO PINTURA Y ESCULTURA
  • Page 5 and 6: Pintura y Escultura Lotes 1 - 479 H
  • Page 7 and 8: 1 2 1 RICARDO CANALS Barcelona 1876
  • Page 9 and 10: 9 MICHELANGELO MAESTRI Roma 1741 -
  • Page 11 and 12: 15 14 14 ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA S. XIX M
  • Page 13 and 14: 22 22 MARIANO BENLLIURE Valencia 18
  • Page 15 and 16: 28 CARTA EJECUTORIA DE HIDALGUÍA,
  • Page 17 and 18: 35 ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA S. XIX Pareja
  • Page 19 and 20: 41 42 41 FERDINAND CORRADI Suiza 18
  • Page 21 and 22: 50 FRANCISCO JAVIER PARCERISA Barce
  • Page 23 and 24: 57 SEGUIDOR DE ALVISE / LUIGI VIVAR
  • Page 25 and 26: 63 63 ATRIBUIDO A JOSEFA DE ÓBIDOS
  • Page 27 and 28: 68 ESCUELA NOVOHISPANA S. XVIII Gua
  • Page 29 and 30: 76 75 75 DESPUÉS DE DAVID TENIERS
  • Page 31 and 32: 83 ANDREA SCACCIATI Florencia 1642
  • Page 33 and 34: 91 91 CORNELIS DE VOS Hulst h. 1584
  • Page 35 and 36: 96 96 SEGUIDOR DE BARTOLOMÉ ESTEBA
  • Page 37: A pesar de los numerosos y variados
  • Page 41 and 42: 102 JACOB VAN HAGEN Flandes 1657 -
  • Page 43 and 44: 105 PIETER COECKE VAN AELST Alost 1
  • Page 45 and 46: 108 108 ESCUELA SEVILLANA S. XVIII
  • Page 47 and 48: 111 111 JUAN GÁLVEZ Mora 1774 - Ma
  • Page 49 and 50: 114 114 EUGENIO LUCAS VELÁZQUEZ Ma
  • Page 51 and 52: 118 119 118 NICOLAS GOSSE París 17
  • Page 53 and 54:

    123 123 ROBERTO ANGELO KITTERMASTER

  • Page 55 and 56:

    128 JOHN LINNELL Londres 1792 - Red

  • Page 57 and 58:

    133 133 FRANCISCO DOMINGO MARQUÉS

  • Page 59 and 60:

    136 EDUARDO SÁNCHEZ SOLA Madrid 18

  • Page 61 and 62:

    140-A 140 SEBASTIÁN GESSA Chiclana

  • Page 63 and 64:

    144 144 JOSÉ GALLEGOS ARNOSA Jerez

  • Page 65 and 66:

    147 VICENTE PALMAROLI Zarzalejo, Ma

  • Page 67 and 68:

    152 153 152 LAUREANO BARRAU BUÑOL

  • Page 69 and 70:

    160 160 JOAQUÍN SOROLLA Valencia 1

  • Page 71 and 72:

    165 166 165 JOSÉ SARQUELLA Llagost

  • Page 73 and 74:

    173 174 173 RUPERTO CARAVIA Oviedo

  • Page 75 and 76:

    181 182 181 LUIS GARCÍA OCHOA San

  • Page 77 and 78:

    189 JOSÉ VELA ZANETTI Milagros, Bu

  • Page 79 and 80:

    197 196 196 SEBASTIÁN MIRANDA Ovie

  • Page 81 and 82:

    203 203 RICARDO BAROJA Minas de Rio

  • Page 83 and 84:

    207 AGUSTÍN REDONDELA Madrid, 1922

  • Page 85 and 86:

    213 MIQUEL VILLÁ Barcelona 1901-El

  • Page 87 and 88:

    217 217 MENCHU GAL Irún 1922-2008

  • Page 89 and 90:

    219 CARLOS PELLICER I ROUVIERE Barc

  • Page 91 and 92:

    223 223 MARIANO MORÉ Gijón 1899-1

  • Page 93 and 94:

    226 226 PEDRO PRUNA Barcelona 1904-

  • Page 95 and 96:

    231 XAVIER VALLS Barcelona 1923-200

  • Page 97 and 98:

    235 235 ALBERTO Toledo 1895-Moscú

  • Page 99 and 100:

    238 BENJAMÍN PALENCIA Barrax 1894-

  • Page 101 and 102:

    242 242 BENJAMÍN PALENCIA Barrax 1

  • Page 103 and 104:

    245 245 BENJAMÍN PALENCIA Barrax 1

  • Page 105 and 106:

    248 248 BENJAMÍN PALENCIA Barrax 1

  • Page 107 and 108:

    251 251 BENJAMÍN PALENCIA Barrax 1

  • Page 109 and 110:

    255 RAFAEL BARRADAS Montevideo 1890

  • Page 111 and 112:

    259 ISMAEL GONZÁLEZ DE LA SERNA Gu

  • Page 113 and 114:

    265 JOAN BROSSA Barcelona 1919-1998

  • Page 115 and 116:

    268 268 WASHINGTON BARCALA Uruguay

  • Page 117 and 118:

    271 271 RENE PORTOCARRERO La Habana

  • Page 119 and 120:

    275 275 LUIS FEITO Madrid 1929-2021

  • Page 121 and 122:

    277 MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ MOMPÓ Valenc

  • Page 123 and 124:

    284 ÁNGEL ALONSO Laredo 1923-Parí

  • Page 125 and 126:

    287 287 JUAN GENOVÉS Valencia 1930

  • Page 127 and 128:

    290 290 FERNANDO ZÓBEL Manila 1924

  • Page 129 and 130:

    293 293 JOSÉ GUERRERO Granada 1914

  • Page 131 and 132:

    295 295 MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ MOMPÓ Va

  • Page 133 and 134:

    297 LUIS FEITO Madrid 1929-2021 Sin

  • Page 135 and 136:

    303 JUAN BARJOLA Torre de Miguel Se

  • Page 137 and 138:

    309 LUIS FEITO Madrid 1929-2021 Sin

  • Page 139 and 140:

    312 312 MIQUEL BARCELÓ Felanitx 19

  • Page 141 and 142:

    316 ANTÓN LAMAZARES Lalín, Pontev

  • Page 143 and 144:

    322 LUIS CLARAMUNT Barcelona 1951-Z

  • Page 145 and 146:

    329 FLORENCIO GARRIDO Cuenca 1946 S

  • Page 147 and 148:

    335 335 CHEMA COBO Tarifa, Cádiz 1

  • Page 149 and 150:

    337 SOLEDAD SEVILLA Valencia 1944 B

  • Page 151 and 152:

    341 TOM FLEISCHHAUER Alemania 1954-

  • Page 153 and 154:

    344 344 JAUME PLENSA Barcelona 1955

  • Page 155 and 156:

    346 346 JOSÉ MARÍA SICILIA Madrid

  • Page 157 and 158:

    348 348 JUAN USLÉ Santander 1954 S

  • Page 159 and 160:

    352 JUAN CUELLAR Valencia 1967 La f

  • Page 161 and 162:

    357 SANDRA GAMARRA Lima 1972 After

  • Page 163 and 164:

    360 LUIS GORDILLO Sevilla 1934 Sin

  • Page 165 and 166:

    364 MANOLO VALDÉS Valencia 1942 Si

  • Page 167 and 168:

    370 DANIELE BUETTI Suiza 1955 Giorg

  • Page 169 and 170:

    376 MARTIN KIPPENBERGER Alemania 19

  • Page 171 and 172:

    383 383 AMALIA AVIA Santa Cruz de l

  • Page 173 and 174:

    389 390 389 ALFREDO BUENAVENTURA Bu

  • Page 175 and 176:

    400 VICENTE VIUDES Murcia 1916-Mál

  • Page 177 and 178:

    406 ABCNT Colectivo de Artistas Urb

  • Page 179 and 180:

    414 JASON FREENY EEUU 1970 Tweety -

  • Page 181 and 182:

    420 420 ANDY WARHOL Pittsburgh 1928

  • Page 183 and 184:

    426 ANTONIO LÓPEZ Tomelloso 1936 R

  • Page 185 and 186:

    434 EUSEBIO SEMPERE Onil 1923-1985

  • Page 187 and 188:

    443 444 443 MARTIN CHIRINO Las Palm

  • Page 189 and 190:

    453 453 EDUARDO ARROYO Madrid 1937-

  • Page 191 and 192:

    460 DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA Argentin

  • Page 193 and 194:

    465 465 ANTONIO SAURA Huesca 1930-C

  • Page 195 and 196:

    Procedencia (etiqueta al dorso) Gal

  • Page 197 and 198:

    ÍNDICE DE AUTORES ABCNT 406, 408 A

  • Page 199 and 200:

    CONDICIONES GENERALES I.-OBJETIVO S