Views
4 months ago

Subasta Pintura Marzo 2020

  • Text
  • Salida
  • Medidas
  • Firmado
  • Madrid
  • Papel
  • Lienzo
  • Fechado
  • Escuela
  • Dorso
  • Barcelona
  • Subasta
  • Pintura
  • Marzo
  • Subastassegre.es

SUBASTA DE MARZO PINTURA

SUBASTA DE MARZO PINTURA Y ESCULTURA Martes, 24 de marzo de 2020 a las 18:00 horas Primera Sesión. Martes 24 de marzo a las 18:00 horas, PINTURA Y ESCULTURA Segunda Sesión. Miércoles 25 de marzo a las 18:00 horas, ARTES DECORATIVAS Tercera Sesión. Jueves 26 de marzo a las 18:00 horas, JOYAS Exposición: del 13 al 23 de marzo. Horario continuado de 10:00 a 20:00 horas, incluidos los sábados de exposición. Segre, 18, 28002 Madrid, Telf.: 91 515 95 84, Fax: 91 564 51 27 E-mail: info@subastassegre.es www.subastassegre.es

  • Page 1: Pintura y Escultura Martes 24 de ma
  • Page 6 and 7: Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Acróbat
  • Page 8 and 9: 5 LOUIS ALBERT BACLER D’ALBE Fran
  • Page 10 and 11: 13 (cuatro de ocho) 13 JOSÉ MORENO
  • Page 12 and 13: 21 JOSÉ CABRINETY GUTERAS Barcelon
  • Page 14 and 15: 28 29 28 ESCUELA ITALIANA, PPS S. X
  • Page 16 and 17: COLECCIÓN DE GRABADOS DE GOYA Lote
  • Page 18 and 19: COLECCIÓN DE MILITARIA, Lotes 41 a
  • Page 20 and 21: 50 49 49 ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA S. XX Gr
  • Page 22 and 23: COLECCIÓN DE CARTOGRAFÍA DE ASIA
  • Page 24 and 25: 65 DIDIER ROBERT DE VAUGONDY Franci
  • Page 26 and 27: 72 72 ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA FNS. S. XVI
  • Page 28 and 29: 79 79 ESCUELA FLAMENCA S. XVII Flag
  • Page 30 and 31: 86 ESCUELA CASTELLANA S. XIV? Dios
  • Page 32 and 33: 93 93 ESCUELA MADRILEÑA S. XVII In
  • Page 34 and 35: 99 100 99 ESCUELA ANDALUZA S. XVIII
  • Page 36 and 37: 106 DESPUÉS DE DAVID TENIERS S. XV
  • Page 38 and 39: 110-B 110-A (uno de dos) 110-A ESCU
  • Page 40 and 41: 115 115 ATRIBUIDOS A MIGUEL JACINTO
  • Page 42 and 43: 116-A 116-A ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA PPS.
  • Page 44 and 45: 120 ATRIBUIDO A JOSÉ GUTIÉRREZ DE
  • Page 46 and 47: 129 129 ATRIBUIDO A EUGENIO LUCAS V
  • Page 48 and 49: 135 135 HELIODORO GUILLÉN PEDEMONT
  • Page 50 and 51: 141 FRANCESC GUASCH I HOMS Valls, A
  • Page 52 and 53:

    145 145 EDUARDO LEÓN GARRIDO Madri

  • Page 54 and 55:

    149 JOAQUÍN SOROLLA Valencia 1863

  • Page 56 and 57:

    149-A JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ ALVARADO Má

  • Page 58 and 59:

    153 JULIO ROMERO DE TORRES Córdoba

  • Page 60 and 61:

    154 JOSÉ LUPIÁÑEZ Y CARRASCO Má

  • Page 62 and 63:

    158 158 LOUIS DALLIANCE Francia, S.

  • Page 64 and 65:

    162 162-A 162 JULIO VILA Y PRADES V

  • Page 66 and 67:

    166 166 LUIS BERDEJO ELIPE Teruel 1

  • Page 68 and 69:

    174 174 ENRIQUE SALVA ROMEU Valenci

  • Page 70 and 71:

    182 183 182 VALENTÍN DE ZUBIAURRE

  • Page 72 and 73:

    189 MOCHTAR APIN Indonesia 1923-199

  • Page 74 and 75:

    193 VICENTE OLIVER Barcelona 1896-1

  • Page 76 and 77:

    201 AGUSTÍN REDONDELA Madrid, 1922

  • Page 78 and 79:

    206 207 206 RAMÓN REIG Manila 1903

  • Page 80 and 81:

    212 212 CELSO LAGAR Ciudad Rodrigo,

  • Page 82 and 83:

    215 215 XAIME QUESADA Orense 1937-2

  • Page 84 and 85:

    223 223 JOSÉ MARÍA VELASCO GÓMEZ

  • Page 86 and 87:

    227-A 228 227-A CRISTINO DE VERA Sa

  • Page 88 and 89:

    235 BENJAMÍN PALENCIA Barrax 1894-

  • Page 90 and 91:

    241 ÓSCAR DOMÍNGUEZ La Laguna 190

  • Page 92 and 93:

    244 245 244 ROBERTO FABELO Camagüe

  • Page 94 and 95:

    250 249 249 LUIS GORDILLO Sevilla 1

  • Page 96 and 97:

    255 255 BERNARDO SALCEDO Colombia 1

  • Page 98 and 99:

    261 261 FERNANDO ZÓBEL Manila 1924

  • Page 100 and 101:

    264 EUSEBIO SEMPERE Onil 1923-1985

  • Page 102 and 103:

    268 MIGUEL ÁNGEL CAMPANO Madrid 19

  • Page 104 and 105:

    271 271 EDUARDO GRUBER Santander 19

  • Page 106 and 107:

    276 DIS BERLIN Ciria, Soria 1959 Si

  • Page 108 and 109:

    279 279 JAIME ALEDO Cartagena 1949

  • Page 110 and 111:

    284 FRANCISCO PEINADO Málaga 1941

  • Page 112 and 113:

    290 PEPE ESPALIÚ Córdoba 1955-199

  • Page 114 and 115:

    291 291 PEDRO G. ROMERO Aracena, Hu

  • Page 116 and 117:

    294 294 DANIEL VERBIS León 1968 La

  • Page 118 and 119:

    299 300 299 JUAN SOTOMAYOR Villanue

  • Page 120 and 121:

    306 305 BOSCO SODI México D.F. 197

  • Page 122 and 123:

    309 BOSCO SODI México D.F. 1970 Si

  • Page 124 and 125:

    312 312 PELLO IRAZU Andoain 1965 Si

  • Page 126 and 127:

    315 SANDRA GAMARRA Lima 1972 Gabine

  • Page 128 and 129:

    318 318 EULALIA VALLDOSERA Barcelon

  • Page 130 and 131:

    321 321 KAWS Nueva Jersey, USA 1974

  • Page 132 and 133:

    325 OBEY (SHEPARD FAIREY) Estados U

  • Page 134 and 135:

    330 331 330 TAKASHI MURAKAMI Tokio

  • Page 136 and 137:

    337 ISABEL MUÑOZ Barcelona 1951 33

  • Page 138 and 139:

    344 344 CRISTÓBAL POVEDANO Córdob

  • Page 140 and 141:

    353 353 JORDI AMAGAT Gerona 1956 35

  • Page 142 and 143:

    358 357 357 FREDERIC BRANDON París

  • Page 144 and 145:

    367 368 367 RAMÓN RIBAS RIUS Barce

  • Page 146 and 147:

    376 377 376 JAVIER SERRA DE RIVERA

  • Page 148 and 149:

    385 JAVIER MARISCAL Valencia 1950 C

  • Page 150 and 151:

    392 393 392 GLORIA TORNER Arija, Bu

  • Page 152 and 153:

    400 REVISTA VERVE (París 1948) 400

  • Page 154 and 155:

    409 MIQUEL BARCELÓ Felanitx 1957 L

  • Page 156 and 157:

    416 EDUARDO ARROYO Madrid 1937-2018

  • Page 158 and 159:

    424 425 426 424 AFTER ANDY WARHOL P

  • Page 160 and 161:

    432 433 434 ANDY WARHOL (after) Pit

  • Page 162 and 163:

    442 440 MANOLO VALDÉS Valencia 194

  • Page 164 and 165:

    Numerada 93/100 Medidas 100,5 x 70

  • Page 166 and 167:

    458 ANTONI TÀPIES Barcelona 1923-2

  • Page 168:

    LOZANO, FRANCISCO 219 LUCAS VELÁZQ