- Page 3 and 4: CESAR MANRIQUE Segre, 18,
- Page 6 and 7: Francesc Masriera, Joven descansand
- Page 8 and 9: 5 CECILIO PLA Y GALLARDO Valencia 1
- Page 10 and 11: 13 ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA S. XX Musarañ
- Page 12 and 13: 21 22 21 ATRIBUIDO A EUGENIO LUCAS
- Page 14 and 15: 29 30 29 ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA S. XIX L
- Page 16 and 17: 38 DESPUÉS DE PIERRE- JOSEPH REDOU
- Page 18 and 19: 45 ESCUELA MADRILEÑA S. XVIII Inma
- Page 20 and 21: 53 54 53 ESCUELA COLONIAL S. XX San
- Page 22 and 23: 60 61 60 ESCUELA MADRILEÑA S. XVII
- Page 24 and 25: 68 67 67 ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA S. XVII
- Page 26 and 27: 73 ESCUELA SEVILLANA S. XVII San An
- Page 28 and 29: 78 ESCUELA ARAGONESA S. XVII Aparic
- Page 30 and 31: 84 COPIA DE FRANCISCO DE GOYA S. XI
- Page 32 and 33: 93 93 ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA S. XIX 92 9
- Page 34 and 35: 98 98 COPIA DE JAN FYT S. XIX-XX Na
- Page 36 and 37: 102 ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA S. XIX Vista
- Page 38 and 39: 106 ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA FNS. S. XIX 1
- Page 40 and 41: 110 JOSÉ TAPIRÓ Reus, 1836-Tánge
- Page 42 and 43: Juan Luna, Shepherd Boy, óleo sobr
- Page 44 and 45: 113 114 113 JOSE ARPA PEREA Carmona
- Page 46 and 47: 119 GABRIEL PUIG RODA Tírig, Caste
- Page 48 and 49: 127 PEDRO PRUNA Barcelona 1904-1977
- Page 50 and 51: 131 ISMAEL SMITH Barcelona 1886-Nue
- Page 52 and 53:
139 AGUSTÍN REDONDELA Madrid, 1922
- Page 54 and 55:
144 145 144 CARLOS NADAL París 191
- Page 56 and 57:
149 149 JOSÉ PALMEIRO Madrid 1901-
- Page 58 and 59:
154 JOSÉ BEULAS Santa Coloma de Fa
- Page 60 and 61:
COLECCIÓN ARTISTAS ASTURIANOS Lote
- Page 62 and 63:
161 161 NICANOR PIÑOLE Gijón 1878
- Page 64 and 65:
165 FAUSTINO GOICO AGUIRRE Oviedo 1
- Page 66 and 67:
171 JOAQUÍN RUBIO CAMÍN Gijón 19
- Page 68 and 69:
175 ARMANDO SUÁREZ Gijón 1928-200
- Page 70 and 71:
180 ORLANDO PELAYO Gijón 1920-Ovie
- Page 72 and 73:
184 MELQUIADES ÁLVAREZ Gijón 1956
- Page 74 and 75:
188 188 PELAYO ORTEGA Mieres, Astur
- Page 76 and 77:
193 192 ANTONI CLAVÉ Barcelona 191
- Page 78 and 79:
197 ALEXANDER CALDER Philadelphia 1
- Page 80 and 81:
202 ANTONI TÀPIES Barcelona 1923-2
- Page 82 and 83:
203 (reverso) 203 203 MANUEL HERNÁ
- Page 84 and 85:
208 JOSÉ HERNÁNDEZ Tánger 1944-M
- Page 86 and 87:
215 RAOUL DUFY El Havre, Francia 18
- Page 88 and 89:
218 EDUARDO ARROYO Madrid 1937-2018
- Page 90 and 91:
221 88 221 GERARDO RUEDA Madrid 192
- Page 92 and 93:
223 EQUIPO CRÓNICA Rafael Solbes y
- Page 94 and 95:
227 CEESEPE Madrid 1958-2018 Baldri
- Page 96 and 97:
94 231 231 ANTÓN LAMAZARES Lalín,
- Page 98 and 99:
237 236 236 JOSÉ MARÍA BÁEZ Jere
- Page 100 and 101:
242 242 SOLEDAD SEVILLA Valencia 19
- Page 102 and 103:
245 XAVIER MASCARÓ París 1965 Bud
- Page 104 and 105:
248 248 PEDRO PERTEJO León 1953 Si
- Page 106 and 107:
254 FERMÍN MORENO Bilbao 1970 Ride
- Page 108 and 109:
258 258 SANTIAGO SIERRA Madrid 1966
- Page 110 and 111:
260 260 JEFF KOONS Pensilvania 1955
- Page 112 and 113:
263 263 NABUYOSHI ARAKI Tokyo 1940
- Page 114 and 115:
Lotes 269 a 275 Todos estos dibujos
- Page 116 and 117:
276 JOSÉ MARÍA DE LABRA A Coruña
- Page 118 and 119:
282 283 282 ALEJANDRO VILADRICH Arg
- Page 120 and 121:
289 FRANCISCO MATEOS Sevilla 1894-M
- Page 122 and 123:
294 294 JOSE LUIS CHECA Valencia 19
- Page 124 and 125:
301 301 MIGUEL ACEVEDO Lopera, Jaé
- Page 126 and 127:
308 308 ROMEO TABUENA Filipinas 192
- Page 128 and 129:
316 CECILIA GÁRATE Argentina 1933
- Page 130 and 131:
325 CARLOS NADAL París 1917-1998 3
- Page 132 and 133:
334 332 333 334 PABLO PICASSO Mála
- Page 134 and 135:
Bibliografía -Victoria Hidalgo Nie
- Page 136 and 137:
346 347 346 ESTEBAN VICENTE Turéga
- Page 138 and 139:
353 354 353 ANTONI TÀPIES Barcelon
- Page 140 and 141:
358 LUIS FEITO Madrid 1929 Marbella
- Page 142 and 143:
367 ANTONIO LÓPEZ Tomelloso 1936 M
- Page 144:
LANGLOIS, MARK WILLIAM 105-A LEMPIC