SUBASTA DE FEBRERO, PINTURA Y ESCULTURA MARTES 12 DE FEBRERO A LAS 18:00 HORAS
137 137-A 137 ESCUELA EUROPEA S. XI
139 MAXIMINO PEÑA MUÑOZ Salduero,
141 EDUARDO CHICHARRO Y AGÜERA Mad
144 143 143 ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA FNS.
147 147 ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA S. XX Mar
151 FRANCISCO JAVIER ORTEGO Y VERED
62 158 IGNACIO PINAZO Valencia 1849
160 A. PEÑEIRO GARAY Al Natural-Ca
168 MIQUEL VILLÁ Barcelona 1901-El
173 BENJAMÍN PALENCIA Barrax 1894-
176 176 FRANCISCO ARIAS Madrid 1911
184 EMILIO GRAU SALA Barcelona 1911
188 187 187 JOSÉ VELA ZANETTI Mila
191 192 191 PAU ROIG CISA Barcelona
197 197 JOAQUIN PEINADO Ronda 1898-
204 203 203 JULIO QUESADA GILABERT
209 209 AURELIO SUÁREZ Gijón 1910
215 215 ARMANDO CARDONA TORRANDEL B
219 ZACARÍAS GONZÁLEZ Salamanca 1
223 223 JOSÉ MARÍA MIJARES La Hab
226 226 LUCIO MUÑOZ Madrid 1929-19
228 MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ MOMPÓ Valenc
232 231 231 ZACARÍAS GONZÁLEZ Sal
236 GERARDO RUEDA Madrid 1926-1996
242 242 EDUARDO ARROYO Madrid 1937-
244 245 244 MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ ACOST
249 LUIS GORDILLO Sevilla 1934 Sin
252 ZUSH Barcelona 1946 Bozefa. 199
258 258 JOSÉ MARÍA SICILIA Madrid
261 CARLOS PAZOS Barcelona 1949 Vay
267 ELENA COLMEIRO Silleda, Ponteve
271 A. R. PENCK Dresde 1939-Zurich
276 276 EDUARDO ÚRCULO Santurce 19
278 CORI MERCADÉ Barcelona 1968 Si
282 PELLO IRAZU Andoain 1965 Custod
285 CHEMA MADOZ Madrid 1958 Sin tí
288 JUAN GALLEGO GARRIDO Madrid 197
294 ROBERT MAPPLETHORPE Nueva York
300 JOSEP NIEBLA Tetuán 1945 Sin t
Acuarela, tinta y grabado sobre pap
315 314 314 ORLANDO PELAYO Gijón 1
322 RAFAEL DURANCAMPS Sabadell 1891
328 328 MANUEL LÓPEZ VILLASEÑOR C
332 332 CONCHA GUTIÉRREZ NAVAS Mad
341 342 343 341 MARÍA GIRONA Barce
351 HORACIO POLITI Buenos Aires 192
359 JOAN MIRÓ Barcelona 1893-Palma
364 LUIS GORDILLO Sevilla 1934 Roja
373 373 EDUARDO ÚRCULO Santurce 19
379 380 381 379 EQUIPO CRÓNICA Raf
387 JUAN MUÑOZ Madrid 1953-Ibiza 2
391 391 PABLO PALAZUELO Madrid 1915
399 397 JOSÉ GUERRERO Granada 1914
406 407 408 406 ALBERTO CORAZÓN Ma
JIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ, FEDERICO 48 JO
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...