Views
2 weeks ago

Catálogo Pintura Diciembre 2017

  • Text
  • Firmado
  • Madrid
  • Fechado
  • Papel
  • Lienzo
  • Dorso
  • Escuela
  • Titulado
  • Obra
  • Firmada
  • Catalogo
  • Pintura

Catálogo Pintura Diciembre

SUBASTA DE DICIEMBRE PINTURA Y ESCULTURA MARTES 12 DE DICIEMBRE A LAS 18:00 HORAS

  • Page 2 and 3: 245-A Lote 245-A JOSÉ MANUEL BROTO
  • Page 4: Recordamos a los compradores que la
  • Page 7 and 8: 1 1 ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA S. XVIII “A
  • Page 9 and 10: 9 10 9 ESCUELA INGLESA S. XIX “Sp
  • Page 11 and 12: (Reverso) 17 17 JOAQUÍN SOROLLA (V
  • Page 13 and 14: 24 24 EUGÈNE DELACROIX (Charenton-
  • Page 15 and 16: 32 32 EUSEBIO VALLDEPERAS (Barcelon
  • Page 17 and 18: 41 FRANZ HOGENBER- GER, sculpit. (M
  • Page 19 and 20: 51 (uno de dieciséis) 51 LUCA GIOR
  • Page 21 and 22: 60 59 59 ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA FNS. S.
  • Page 23 and 24: 67 67 ESCUELA MADRILEÑA S. XVII
  • Page 25 and 26: 74 ESCUELA MADRILEÑA S. XVII “Sa
  • Page 27 and 28: 79 JAN BOECKHORST (Münster 1604 -
  • Page 29 and 30: 84 84 PHILIPS WOUWERMAN (Haarlem 16
  • Page 31 and 32: 89 90 89 ESCUELA SUECA S. XVIII “
  • Page 33 and 34: 97 TALLER DE QUINTEN MASSYS S. XVI
  • Page 35 and 36: 103 MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ DE GUZMÁN (S
  • Page 37 and 38: 109 109 PLÁCIDO FRANCÉS Y PASCUAL
  • Page 39 and 40: 114 114 JUAN LUNA Y NOVICIO (Badoc,
  • Page 41 and 42: 118 JOSÉ RAMÓN ZARAGO- ZA FERNÁN
  • Page 43 and 44: 124 SALVADOR MARTÍNEZ- CUBELLS (Va
  • Page 45 and 46: 127 FRANCISCO CASARIEGO Y TERRERO (
  • Page 47 and 48: 131 130-A ROBERTO DOMINGO Y FALLOLA
  • Page 49 and 50: 134 134-A 134 MANUEL GARCÍA Y RODR
  • Page 51 and 52: 141 141 ISMAEL SMITH (Barcelona 188
  • Page 53 and 54:

    147 JUAN ANTONIO MORALES (Villavaqu

  • Page 55 and 56:

    153 VICTORIO MACHO (Palencia 1887-T

  • Page 57 and 58:

    159 CELSO LAGAR (Ciudad Rodrigo, Sa

  • Page 59 and 60:

    164 164 RAFAEL DURANCAMPS (Sabadell

  • Page 61 and 62:

    169 169 MENCHU GAL (Irún 1922-2008

  • Page 63 and 64:

    173 173 AGUSTÍN REDONDELA (Madrid,

  • Page 65 and 66:

    177 177 BENJAMÍN PALENCIA (Barrax

  • Page 67 and 68:

    179 179 EUGENIO HERMOSO (Badajoz 18

  • Page 69 and 70:

    184 184 MANUEL COLMEIRO (Silleda, P

  • Page 71 and 72:

    187 JESÚS DE PERCEVAL (Almería 19

  • Page 73 and 74:

    193 CELSO LAGAR (Ciudad Rodrigo, Sa

  • Page 75 and 76:

    198 JOSÉ GUTIÉRREZ SOLANA (Madrid

  • Page 77 and 78:

    202 202 OSCAR DOMÍNGUEZ (La Laguna

  • Page 79 and 80:

    205 205 ANDRÉ MASSON (Balagny 1896

  • Page 81 and 82:

    209 ADOLFO SCHLOSSER (Austria 1939-

  • Page 83 and 84:

    213 213 PABLO PALAZUELO (Madrid 191

  • Page 85 and 86:

    215 215 EQUIPO CRÓNICA (Rafael Sol

  • Page 87 and 88:

    219 219 MANOLO MILLARES (Las Palmas

  • Page 89 and 90:

    221 221 ANTONIO SAURA (Huesca 1930-

  • Page 91 and 92:

    225 225 ANTONI TÁPIES (Barcelona 1

  • Page 93 and 94:

    229 ALBERT RAFOLS-CASAMADA (Barcelo

  • Page 95 and 96:

    234 ANZO (Valencia 1931-2006) “Ai

  • Page 97 and 98:

    238 ALFONSO FRAILE (Marchena, Sevil

  • Page 99 and 100:

    242 242 LUIS GORDILLO (Sevilla 1934

  • Page 101 and 102:

    245 245 MIQUEL BARCELÓ (Felanitx 1

  • Page 103 and 104:

    249 PATRICIA GADEA (Madrid 1960-Pal

  • Page 105 and 106:

    254 SIGFRIDO MARTÍN BEGUE (Madrid

  • Page 107 and 108:

    259 259 EDUARDO ARROYO (Madrid 1937

  • Page 109 and 110:

    264 JAUME PLENSA (Barcelona 1955)

  • Page 111 and 112:

    268 268 MIQUEL BARCELÓ (Felanitx 1

  • Page 113 and 114:

    272 272 JUAN USLÉ (Santander 1954)

  • Page 115 and 116:

    274 274 VENTURA ÁLVAREZ SALA (Gij

  • Page 117 and 118:

    276 276 FLORENTINO SORIA GONZÁLEZ

  • Page 119 and 120:

    280 280 EVARISTO VALLE (Gijón 1873

  • Page 121 and 122:

    282 282 ROBERTO FERNÁNDEZ BALBUENA

  • Page 123 and 124:

    284 284 LUIS FERNÁNDEZ (Oviedo 190

  • Page 125 and 126:

    287 287 NICANOR PIÑOLE (Gijón 187

  • Page 127 and 128:

    291 JOAQUÍN RUBIO CAMÍN (Gijón 1

  • Page 129 and 130:

    297 ANTONIO SUÁREZ (Gijón 1923-Ma

  • Page 131 and 132:

    302 JOSÉ MARÍA NAVASCUÉS (Madrid

  • Page 133 and 134:

    307 MIGUEL GALANO (Tapia de Casarie

  • Page 135 and 136:

    313 ERNESTO KNORR (Vitoria 1957)

  • Page 137 and 138:

    320 319 319 JAVIER DÍAZ ROIZ (Gij

  • Page 139 and 140:

    323 PELAYO ORTEGA (Mieres, Asturias

  • Page 141 and 142:

    328 CHEMA MADOZ (Madrid 1958) “Si

  • Page 143 and 144:

    333 PABLO GENOVÉS (Madrid 1959)

  • Page 145 and 146:

    338 GUILLERMO MUÑOZ VERA (Concepci

  • Page 147 and 148:

    343 JOSÉ HERNÁNDEZ (Tánger 1944-

  • Page 149 and 150:

    348 LAXEIRO (Lalín, Pontevedra 190

  • Page 151 and 152:

    354 354 EDUARDO ÚRCULO (Santurce 1

  • Page 153 and 154:

    361 JAVIER RIERA (Avilés 1964) “

  • Page 155 and 156:

    367 SALVADOR DALÍ (Figueras 1904-1

  • Page 157 and 158:

    372 VÍCTOR CORTEZO (Madrid 1908-19

  • Page 159 and 160:

    379 ESTEVE MARTÍ (Barcelona 1958)

  • Page 161 and 162:

    389 389 RAMÓN LAPAYESE (Madrid 192

  • Page 163 and 164:

    398 398 CLAUDIO BRAVO (Valparaíso,

  • Page 165 and 166:

    Bibliografía: -Victoria Hidalgo Ni

  • Page 167 and 168:

    416 416 MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ MOMPÓ (V

  • Page 169 and 170:

    425 425 JEFF KOONS (Pensilvania 195

  • Page 171 and 172:

    431 432 431 CHRISTO (Gabrovo 1935)

  • Page 173 and 174:

    439 EDUARDO CHILLIDA (San Sebastiá

  • Page 175 and 176:

    ÍNDICE DE AUTORES ACUÑA, COSME DE

  • Page 179 and 180:

    268-A Lote 268-A JOSÉ MARÍA SICIL